Sagacious Mog Heroes

Name

: Sagacious Mog Heroes

Previous names

Mognet,
Smh

Insignia

: SMH

Members

: 26

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9236742098248565471

About

: Founded in 2014, We are a group of final fantasy loving casual tryhards that always welcomes new members.

Affiliation

: Order of the Twin Adder

Occupation

:

Location

: Minka Moogle Manor at Plot 37, 11 Ward, Shirogane, Hyperion, Primal

Welcome message

: Welcome to Mognet (Kugane) HQ. We used to be delivery moogles, but we moved our HQ here and saved so much gil we quit, Kupo!

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:

Ranking history