SpeedwagonFoundation

Name

: SpeedwagonFoundation

Previous names

Stardust Crusaders

Insignia

: Zyzz

Members

: 5

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9236460623271931312

About

: Founded by best girl SpeedWagon and funded by Dio Brando. Support each other like how SpeedWagon supports Johnathon Joestar <3

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: SpeedWagonFoundation at Plot 57, 1 Ward, Mist, Excalibur, Primal

Welcome message

: Ho ho, you're approaching me??

Open

: Always

Recruiting

: