Stonesthrow Trade Co

Name

: Stonesthrow Trade Co

Previous names

The Stray Cats

Insignia

: STONE

Members

: 0

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9236179148295119270

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Tempting Tides at Plot 43, 10 Ward, The Goblet, Balmung, Crystal

Welcome message

: A beautiful far Eastern bathhouse and spa built into the rugged Thanalan mountainside. Come relax in the tranquility of Doman comfort.

Open

: Always

Recruiting

: