Led Zeppelin

Name

: Led Zeppelin

Previous names

Glitch Art

Insignia

: Zoso

Members

: 0

Rank

: 13

ID

: 9235334723364989320

About

: Ooh, it makes me wonder<br />Ooh, it really makes me wonder

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Stairway To Heaven at Plot 39, 21 Ward, Mist, Spriggan, Chaos

Welcome message

: Welcome to the Stairway To Heaven . Where only your Dreams are the limit. Built by the Kajin&#39;s ♥ Feel free to leave a comment ♥ (Deutsch/Englisch)