:Fairy Tail:

Name

: :Fairy Tail:

Insignia

: :LAW:

Members

: 206

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9234208823458167088

About

: FAIRY LAW: A legendary spell that vanquishes anyone the caster deems to be an enemy. Through our purifying light, we reveal our strength.

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Fairy Tail Guild at Plot 45, 4 Ward, Mist, Ultros, Primal

Welcome message

: The Fairy Tail House

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:

Ranking history

0
S Class (ShB) Ace Mactabilis
A Class (SB) Adaeshia Valerin
S Class (ShB) Aeolian Locrian
S Class (ShB) Aesa Jenneva
S Class (ShB) Afraya Thornblade
A Class (SB) Akai Aoshiro
S Class (ShB) Akiko Oohashi
A Class (SB) Altherius Revak
S Class (ShB) Alyssia Aba
S Class (ShB) Amalya Rayn
S Class (ShB) Amaryllis Vulthuryol
S Class (ShB) Amelya Majere
S Class (ShB) Amethyst Valentine
S Class (ShB) Anashsilia Mujara
S Class (ShB) Andyyrooo Alvacado
S Class (ShB) Angel Wolf
A Class (SB) Antonio Perkins
A Class (SB) Aojima Rose
S Class (ShB) Arc Windsong
S Class (ShB) Artemis Goddess
S Class (ShB) Artoria Pendragon
A Class (SB) Ashe Rosewich
A Class (SB) Ashera Sumarian
S Class (ShB) Athena Cavanaugh
A Class (SB) Athene Larkinus
A Class (SB) Aurelia Moongaze
A Class (SB) Autumn Gascoigne
S Class (ShB) Avalus Gezzet
A Class (SB) Avekin Westmoore
Officer Trainee Awd Semhad
S Class (ShB) Axel Syndicate
S Class (ShB) Ayaya Clap
S Class (ShB) Bitto Hanzo
A Class (SB) Blitzkale Suwung
S Class (ShB) Bronzy Vaer
S Class (ShB) Brother Original
S Class (ShB) Bulwark Warrior
A Class (SB) C'vomhi Yhol
S Class (ShB) Calm Runner
A Class (SB) Catmanduex Whitefoot
S Class (ShB) Cattus Tailus
S Class (ShB) Cerridwn Annastrianna
A Class (SB) Charli Bronson
A Class (SB) Che Ovka
Veteran members Civa Rinne
S Class (ShB) Clark Grizwald
S Class (ShB) Cleophus Cassidy
S Class (ShB) Cloudy Fang
S Class (ShB) Cosmograma Slama
A Class (SB) Crimson Medusa
A Class (SB) Ctmiv Noire
S Class (ShB) Curoth Seifuku
S Class (ShB) Dank Boss
A Class (SB) Danny Guguerro
A Class (SB) Daven Silverbow
DoL/DoH Team Demi Blood
S Class (ShB) Destructus Maximus
S Class (ShB) Devston Clayde
S Class (ShB) Dierdre Maurelyn
S Class (ShB) Dmustoid Skye
S Class (ShB) Draco Comedenti
A Class (SB) Drasden Bloodletter
S Class (ShB) Edco Bane
S Class (ShB) Edward Wellington
S Class (ShB) Eldegai Dotharl
A Class (SB) Eleah Dimaya
A Class (SB) Emerald Wonder
A Class (SB) Fae Skycaster
A Class (SB) Fenris Nespithe
A Class (SB) Frog Knight
S Class (ShB) Fujibayashi Nagato
S Class (ShB) Gabriel Tribal
A Class (SB) Galatea Vairemont
S Class (ShB) Gehren Malaguld
A Class (SB) Genesis Valentine
S Class (ShB) Goku Dragontooth
S Class (ShB) Gothic Mog
A Class (SB) Gray Wolf
S Class (ShB) Griever Blacksword
S Class (ShB) Grimmjaw Jaggerjack
Veteran members Hannibal Voorhees
Co-Master Haseo Brixan
Officer Trainee Hattori Hanzo
S Class (ShB) Heevy Peting
A Class (SB) Hinzii Starr
S Class (ShB) Hokage Kappa
A Class (SB) Integra Galuchin
A Class (SB) Itsumo Okotte
Veteran members Jada Moondragon
S Class (ShB) James' Flint'
S Class (ShB) Jantof Drumheller
A Class (SB) Jazmine Anyos
S Class (ShB) Jerkface Mcjerkinson
S Class (ShB) Jhikan Mujara
A Class (SB) K'elwys Aldrem
S Class (ShB) Kashein Sagara
S Class (ShB) Kehda'to Panipahr
S Class (ShB) Kennison Majere
S Class (ShB) Khu'char Thorben
Veteran members Khuja'a Relani
A Class (SB) Kichimaru Whitewind
S Class (ShB) Kimberly Possible
Co-Master King Little
S Class (ShB) Kirin Brimstone
A Class (SB) Kirito Guts
S Class (ShB) Kiro Sugu
A Class (SB) Kol Alestorm
A Class (SB) Krum Mara
Veteran members Kyomi Wu
S Class (ShB) Lavon Hellsing
A Class (SB) Laxus Strife
Veteran members Leah Lyonnell
A Class (SB) Lillie Morningstar
A Class (SB) Loke Leo
S Class (ShB) Loomythe Righteous
S Class (ShB) Lyurin Tsurugi
S Class (ShB) Maddilyn Harper
S Class (ShB) Major Ursa
A Class (SB) Malfaer Aetherias
A Class (SB) Manzer Tiam
S Class (ShB) Mariaute Branchais
A Class (SB) Matsuri Suri
S Class (ShB) Matt One
A Class (SB) Meoww Meoww
S Class (ShB) Midori Sakuraba
A Class (SB) Mikaya Akyo
A Class (SB) Milo Rivertin
S Class (ShB) Miniature Arcanognome
S Class (ShB) Mitsuha Miyamizu
A Class (SB) Musifuss Momo
S Class (ShB) Mythical Prophet
S Class (ShB) Nails Shiro
A Class (SB) Najee Wildrun
Co-Master Natsu Dragnneel
Veteran members Natsu Fairytail
A Class (SB) Neiman Marcus
Veteran members Nelly Mac
S Class (ShB) Nena Triinity
S Class (ShB) Nilin Moradi
Officer Trainee Nobody Noire
S Class (ShB) Nocturnal Farore
S Class (ShB) Nupand Sylgahwea
DoL/DoH Team O'light Hunter
A Class (SB) O'majha Batihy
A Class (SB) Orion Atreus
S Class (ShB) Pandolu Tenbe
S Class (ShB) Pedulla Sadowsky
A Class (SB) Piper Ren
A Class (SB) Pixel Scream
A Class (SB) Princess' Zelda
S Class (ShB) Profound Demon
S Class (ShB) Pyr'rah Crimsondawn
A Class (SB) Qara Kagon
S Class (ShB) Rae Arkwright
DoL/DoH Team Ragnarok Darkblade
A Class (SB) Ravarr Dragneel
A Class (SB) Rei Windseeker
S Class (ShB) Renette Sagnuax
S Class (ShB) Renzo Fridstein
S Class (ShB) Revan Dragonheart
S Class (ShB) Reyna Esra
S Class (ShB) Rize Chan
S Class (ShB) Robin Greenstar
S Class (ShB) Rogue Wolf
A Class (SB) Rosa Tarlinium
A Class (SB) Roxel Shadowfang
S Class (ShB) Rush Aeternum
S Class (ShB) Rydal Mount
A Class (SB) Ryn Wayfarer
S Class (ShB) Sabutou Okeyashi
S Class (ShB) Sagacious Jones
A Class (SB) Sapper Dealcuard
S Class (ShB) Sarah Artemis
S Class (ShB) Sayuri Saiko
S Class (ShB) Scarlet Wise
S Class (ShB) Scrmnegl Ramikad
DoL/DoH Team Scrub Lord
S Class (ShB) Sentoki Wolf
Veteran members Sera Luna
S Class (ShB) Shadow Princess
S Class (ShB) Sigurd Caelum
S Class (ShB) Siib Erys
A Class (SB) Silia Farseer
S Class (ShB) Silvia Nightwind
S Class (ShB) Spider Aba
S Class (ShB) Strange Mercy
S Class (ShB) T'shasli Y'mesoh
A Class (SB) Theo Greyash
A Class (SB) Tiraelyn Raye
A Class (SB) Tirani Vesta
A Class (SB) Toloth Majere
A Class (SB) Trendwalk Elite
S Class (ShB) Tyberious Stromgarde
S Class (ShB) Ultima Zero
S Class (ShB) Uriel Faylee
DoL/DoH Team Uzumaky Floruti
A Class (SB) Veradox San
A Class (SB) Vermund Stalwart
S Class (ShB) Violet Storm
DoL/DoH Team Vita Morte
S Class (ShB) Volta Vespertine
S Class (ShB) Vynneil Arklight
A Class (SB) Wallace Mcgee
Co-Master Whiska Hellwaters
S Class (ShB) Wikki Madanga
S Class (ShB) Z'alih Araknagul
0