!i LuV Mahina!

Name

: !i LuV Mahina!

Previous names

Bad-Anon

Insignia

: Rujin

Members

: 8

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9232519973597882137

About

: My pillow is soft and thats good. It will never be hard and thats not bad. Theres no pillow that i rather sleep on than wreck it's. Hawaii sewing mafia !

Affiliation

: Maelstrom

Occupation

:

Location

: The Ma'i Spot at Plot 5, 2 Ward, The Goblet, Midgardsormr, Aether

Welcome message

: Think yo pillow is soft. I doubt it. Get yo goose down game up playa! No try fixit cuz we aint broke hami! Hawaiian Built!

Ranking history