AGuildWithALostName

Name

: AGuildWithALostName

Previous names

AGuildHasNoName,
Dexteram Tonberries,
Idiots4Hire

Insignia

: Guild

Members

: 0

Rank

: 27

ID

: 9232097761132811158

About

: Banana Hammock!!!

Affiliation

: Maelstrom

Occupation

:

Location

: The Thunder Dome on plot 28 in ward 1 of The Lavender Beds, Gridania, The Black Shroud, Diabolos, Crystal

Welcome message

: The house that Stalonious built!

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:


Formed

: 2013-09-20

Registered

: 2017-02-22

Updated

: 2021-01-20 14:46:54