Stormcloaks

Name

: Stormcloaks

Previous names

House Brochefant,
Team One-Shot

Insignia

: STORM

Members

: 24

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9231253336202697184

About

: Casual FC with a focus on nothing at al. House Brochefant also has a well established Medium plot in Shirogane. Join any time!

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Windhelm at Plot 24, 18 Ward, Shirogane, Phoenix, Light

Welcome message

: Sand? Not allowed in.<br />

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:

Ranking history