Leaves of Yggdrasil

Name

: Leaves of Yggdrasil

Previous names

Crystal Bearers,
House Oaksblood,
Northern Sky Order,
Valhalla Vikings

Insignia

: leaf

Members

: 0

Rank

: 30

ID

: 9229142273877455450

About

: All leaves fall close to their tree. ♥ We are a casual FC built upon raising new members in a safe & friendly environment. More info: https://leaf-fc.carrd.co/

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Yggdrasil at Plot 28, 10 Ward, Shirogane, Zalera, Crystal

Welcome message

: Welcome to Yggdrasil, home to «leaf». ♥ For more information about our FC, please check out the following link: https://leaf-fc.carrd.co/

Open

: Always

Recruiting

: