Leaf Clan Inc.

Name

: Leaf Clan Inc.

Previous names

Minion Masters

Insignia

: -Leaf

Members

: 0

Rank

: 16

ID

: 9228297848947306800

About

: Do it for the Minions or Gil or whatever floats your boat

Affiliation

: Immortal Flames

Occupation

:

Location

: Eorzean Offices at Plot 30, 13 Ward, Mist, Famfrit, Primal

Welcome message

: Welcome to Leaf Clan Incorporated. Please deposit all gil into the nearest representatives pockets to recive a smile.

Open

: Always

Recruiting

:

Ranking history