Angelus Domus

Name

: Angelus Domus

Previous names

Accidental Heroes

Insignia

: Angel

Members

: 0

Level

: 8

Leveling history

ID

: 9228016373970504853

About

: Newly established, small, friendly and fun english Free Company. Fun and friendly people welcome! :)

Affiliation

: Order of the Twin Adder

Occupation

:

Location

: The Sanctuary at Plot 35, 5 Ward, Mist, Twintania, Light

Open

: Always

Recruiting

: